Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2004 - (2 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (5 articles)
2008 - (9 articles)
2009 - (8 articles)
2010 - (26 articles)
2011 - (31 articles)
2012 - (70 articles)
2013 - (95 articles)
2014 - (35 articles)
2015 - (57 articles)
2016 - (20 articles)
2017 - (51 articles)
2018 - (31 articles)
2019 - (16 articles)
2020 - (24 articles)
2021 - (13 articles)
2022 - (30 articles)
2023 - (24 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
17
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens T&F
(
9
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens XC
(
1
)
clarkpenguins.com Womens T&F
(
8
)
All (
35
)
NWAACC Track & Field Championships - Day One Recap
May 20th 2014, 9:12am
NWAACC Track & Field Championships - Day One Recap
May 20th 2014, 9:12am
Track & Field South Region Championship Recap
May 12th 2014, 6:56pm
Track & Field South Region Championship Recap
May 12th 2014, 6:56pm
2014 Results - NWAACC Southern Region Championship
May 10th 2014, 8:25pm
2014 Results - Pacific Twilight
May 3rd 2014, 5:25pm
«
2
»
Search
2014 Results - Pacific Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 3rd 2014, 5:25pm
Comments
Pacific Twilight
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Pacific University, Forest Grove, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Boxer Track
Clackamas
Club Walker
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Oregon
Erik Anderso
Everett Community College
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Portland Run
Southern Oregon
Spokane CC
Treasure Valley
Unattached
VOQ Racing
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Whitman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
10k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
11.12
-0.2
1
2
Schlachter, Zachary
Unattached
11.15
-0.2
1
3
Rial, Zach
Clackamas
11.16
+1.2
4
4
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
11.17
-0.2
1
5
Scott, Ka'imi
Warner Pacific
11.20
-0.2
1
6
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
11.22
-0.2
1
7
Herrera, Sal
Eastern Oregon
11.51
-0.2
1
8
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
11.53
+1.5
2
9
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
11.55
-0.2
1
10
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
11.61
+1.5
2
11
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
11.66
-0.2
1
12
Berry, James
Pacific
11.81
-1.9
3
13
Teves, Michael
Pacific
11.90
+1.5
2
14
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
11.92
+1.5
2
15
Hatfield, Zac
Treasure Valley
11.94
-1.9
3
16
Dursunov, Ravshan
Treasure Valley
11.95
-1.9
3
17
Walker, Matthew
Pacific
12.02
+1.2
4
18
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
12.09
+1.5
2
19
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
12.09
+1.5
2
20
Barrantes, Ben
Unattached
12.17
+1.5
2
21
Andersen, Kerby
Eastern Oregon
12.25
-1.9
3
22
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
12.50
-1.9
3
23
Bosman, Kean
Everett Communit
12.70
-1.9
3
24
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
13.89
+1.2
4
25
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
13.99
+1.2
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schlachter, Zachary
Unattached
22.26
+0.7
1
2
Rial, Zach
Clackamas
22.38
+0.7
1
3
Bremner, Cameron
Southern Oregon
22.39
+0.7
1
4
Scott, Ka'imi
Warner Pacific
22.44
+0.7
1
5
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
22.53
+0.7
1
6
Cornejo, Justin
Clackamas
22.59
-0.5
4
7
Landis, Kodiak
Everett Communit
22.77
+0.6
2
8
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
22.95
+0.6
2
9
Barlow, Davian
Spokane CC
23.15
+1.3
5
10
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
23.28
+0.6
2
11
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
23.32
+0.7
1
12
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
23.41
+0.6
2
13
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
23.54
+0.6
2
14
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
23.65
+0.6
2
15
Holland, Steven
Linfield
23.68
-0.2
3
16
Berry, James
Pacific
23.73
-0.2
3
17
Herrera, Sal
Eastern Oregon
23.95
+0.6
2
18
Hatfield, Zac
Treasure Valley
24.07
-0.2
3
19
Barrantes, Ben
Unattached
24.13
-0.2
3
20
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
24.24
-0.2
3
21
Dursunov, Ravshan
Treasure Valley
24.28
-0.5
4
22
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
24.53
-0.5
4
23
Walker, Matthew
Pacific
24.60
-0.5
4
24
Butler, Thomas
Treasure Valley
24.69
-0.2
3
25
Allen, Madison
Everett Communit
24.72
+1.3
5
26
Moore, Kyler
Treasure Valley
25.16
-0.5
4
27
Andersen, Kerby
Eastern Oregon
25.17
-0.5
4
28
Bosman, Kean
Everett Communit
25.48
-0.5
4
29
Bufford, Riley
Warner Pacific
25.64
-0.5
4
30
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
25.78
-0.5
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
49.55
1
2
Brown, Jasen
Concordia-Portla
49.79
1
3
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
50.45
1
4
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
51.36
2
5
Amaitsa, Amadi
Corban
51.47
1
6
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
51.73
2
7
Catalan, Alejandro
Warner Pacific
51.82
2
8
Bland, Joshua
Concordia-Portla
52.37
1
9
Trask, Zach
Western Oregon
52.59
2
10
Davis, Gary
Everett Communit
52.73
1
11
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
53.16
1
12
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
54.17
2
13
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
54.76
2
14
Moore, Kyler
Treasure Valley
55.68
3
15
Bufford, Riley
Warner Pacific
56.50
3
16
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
56.64
3
17
Fowler, Bryce
Pacific
57.06
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speidel, Paris
Spokane CC
1:53.82
1
2
Jorgensen, Kevin
Southern Oregon
1:53.83
1
3
Prettyman, Brad
Concordia-Portla
1:54.48
1
4
Livermore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
1:55.44
1
5
Carrasco, David
Northwest Christ
1:56.55
1
6
Thompson, Cody
George Fox
1:56.84
1
7
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
1:57.23
1
8
Mugrage, Kristoffer
Unattached
1:57.35
1
9
Stash, Chris
Western Oregon
1:57.50
1
10
Dempsey, Josh
Western Oregon
1:57.75
1
11
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Communit
1:57.86
1
12
Zyph, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
1:58.11
1
13
Scholfield, Daniel
Spokane CC
1:58.13
1
14
Beard, Mitch
Everett Communit
1:58.85
1
15
Domonoske, Colin
Whitman
1:59.15
1
16
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
1:59.15
1
17
Nixon, Jarrod
Lewis & Clark
1:59.44
1
18
Anheluk, Riley
Western Oregon
1:59.76
1
19
Brines, Anthony
Spokane CC
1:59.76
1
20
Bussing, Chase
Unattached
2:00.37
1
21
Williams, Matt
Southern Oregon
2:00.42
1
22
Dietz, Stephen
Everett Communit
2:00.56
1
23
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
2:00.62
1
24
Glenn, Matt
Spokane CC
2:00.70
1
25
Edward, Calvin
Eastern Oregon
2:01.22
1
26
Sleutel, Justin
Clackamas
2:01.56
1
27
Hybl, Taylor
Mt Hood
2:02.48
1
28
Cummings, Dexter
Eastern Oregon
2:03.02
1
29
Soik, Joe
Western Oregon
2:03.05
1
30
Sullivan, Tyler
Spokane CC
2:03.18
1
31
Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm
Northwest Christ
2:03.32
1
32
Bahena, Rogelio
Everett Communit
2:03.33
1
33
Hoskins, Cody
Everett Communit
2:03.34
1
34
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
2:05.35
1
35
Erlebach, Evan
Treasure Valley
2:05.36
1
36
Allen, Madison
Everett Communit
2:05.37
1
37
Corwin, Spencer
Whitman
2:05.93
1
38
Zurita-Luna, Sergio
Warner Pacific
2:06.72
1
39
Kubik, Colin
Spokane CC
2:07.21
1
40
Wedell, Jeremy
Boxer Track
2:08.11
1
41
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
2:08.67
1
42
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
2:09.33
1
43
Muvange, Egide
Treasure Valley
2:09.47
1
44
Jacob, Simeon
Warner Pacific
2:10.24
1
45
Crane, Gabriel
Whitman
2:10.61
1
46
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
2:10.72
1
47
Covert, David
Treasure Valley
2:11.12
1
48
Negrette, Christian
Treasure Valley
2:11.27
1
49
Espinoza, Jack
Everett Communit
2:11.53
1
50
Pierce, Ted
Whitman
2:12.11
1
51
Jensen, Curtis
Unattached
2:14.36
1
52
Jaggi, Ryan
Treasure Valley
2:16.18
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
3:58.27
1
2
Scholfield, Daniel
Spokane CC
3:58.64
1
3
Symmes, Keegan
Unattached
3:59.90
1
4
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
4:00.35
1
5
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Communit
4:00.89
1
6
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
4:01.42
1
7
Mugrage, Kristoffer
Unattached
4:02.54
1
8
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
4:04.84
1
9
Zyph, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
4:06.00
1
10
Edward, Calvin
Eastern Oregon
4:07.07
1
11
Beard, Mitch
Everett Communit
4:09.83
1
12
Espinoza, Jack
Everett Communit
4:10.36
1
13
Marroquin, Sergio
Oregon Tech
4:13.93
1
14
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
4:14.55
1
15
Schwittay, Matt
Everett Communit
4:16.89
1
16
Erlebach, Evan
Treasure Valley
4:19.20
1
17
Dietz, Stephen
Everett Communit
4:19.43
1
18
Finley, Manuel
Linfield
4:20.04
1
19
Bahena, Rogelio
Everett Communit
4:20.23
1
20
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
4:20.56
1
21
O'Kelly, Art
Linfield
4:21.63
1
22
Muvange, Egide
Treasure Valley
4:25.26
1
23
Allen, Madison
Everett Communit
4:26.69
1
24
Negrette, Christian
Treasure Valley
4:31.54
1
25
Kuzichev, Jonathan
Corban
4:32.94
1
26
Willet, Fred
Warner Pacific
6:26.89
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Jared
Southern Oregon
15:02.36
1
2
Ghelfi, Eric
Southern Oregon
15:03.85
1
3
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
15:17.02
1
4
Shakalia, Karim
Bowerman Athleti
15:17.19
1
5
Brenton, Aaron
Southern Oregon
15:19.75
1
6
Cushman, Connor
Southern Oregon
15:23.30
1
7
Bennett, Jon
Spokane CC
15:25.84
1
8
Zirkle, Christopher
Northwest Christ
15:28.20
1
9
Maszk, Nic
Eastern Oregon
15:30.58
1
10
Heydon, T.C.
Whitman
15:31.33
1
11
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
15:34.41
1
12
Domonoske, Colin
Whitman
15:36.80
1
13
Padilla, Phil
Unattached
15:38.42
1
14
Hernandez, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
15:50.36
1
15
Gladow, Joe
Linfield
15:51.63
1
16
Garcia, Greg
Southern Oregon
15:54.38
1
17
Parke-Hoffman, Will
Southern Oregon
15:57.28
1
18
Seckel, Jared
Spokane CC
15:57.80
1
19
Coulson, Donald
Unattached
16:00.33
1
20
Gabel, Matt
Whitman
16:04.17
1
21
Paulk, Dylan
Southern Oregon
16:07.23
1
22
Corwin, Spencer
Whitman
16:09.50
1
23
Skiles, Chad
Everett Communit
16:12.81
1
24
Diaz, Caleb
Southern Oregon
16:16.27
1
25
Chapman, Kyle
Western Oregon
16:16.33
1
26
Porter, Alex
Whitman
16:25.51
1
27
Jaggi, Ryan
Treasure Valley
16:26.04
1
28
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
16:29.23
1
29
Covert, David
Treasure Valley
16:33.24
1
30
Rodriguez, Freddy
Everett Communit
16:36.51
1
31
Pierce, Ted
Whitman
16:41.18
1
32
Martinez, Bryan
Everett Communit
16:41.95
1
33
Williams, Lewis
Pacific
16:49.42
1
34
Currell, James
Western Oregon
16:55.07
1
35
Steele, Zachary
Corban
16:57.88
1
36
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
16:59.64
1
37
Sanchez, Rudy
Pacific
17:04.03
1
38
Tregear, Wyland
Corban
17:19.02
1
39
Lowe, Luke
Mt Hood
17:52.31
1
40
Austring, Joshua
Corban
18:15.94
1
Mixed 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waheed, Alex
Whitman
33:46.38
1
2
Cortes, Javier
Western Oregon
34:03.06
1
3
Lind, Cody
Western Oregon
35:09.02
1
4
Cortes, Bertin
Western Oregon
35:25.44
1
5
Bibb, Zach
George Fox
35:35.11
1
6
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
36:19.63
1
7
Rudd, Alexandra
Southern Oregon
40:09.90
1
8
Trosino, Emily
Mt Hood
40:14.38
1
9
Ramirez, Stephanie
Southern Oregon
40:51.12
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
9:17.57
1
2
Kubik, Colin
Spokane CC
9:53.30
1
3
Thomas, Ben
Pacific
10:11.12
1
4
Paterson, Chris
Unattached
10:14.98
1
5
Roth, Chris
Linfield
10:40.02
1
6
Francisco, Josh
Mt Hood
10:59.58
1
7
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
11:06.62
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
15.27
-0.5
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.67
-0.5
1
3
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
15.79
-0.5
1
4
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
15.82
-0.5
1
5
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
16.18
+1.9
2
6
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
16.23
+1.9
2
7
Evans, Bryce
Linfield
16.78
+1.9
2
8
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
17.09
+1.9
2
9
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
17.54
+1.9
2
10
Supple, Zack
Clackamas
17.85
+1.9
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
55.30
1
2
James, Jamall
Everett Communit
57.20
1
3
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
57.51
1
4
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
57.75
2
5
Westendorf, Bralen
Spokane CC
59.02
2
6
Updike, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
1:01.56
2
7
Gravatt, Philip
Eastern Oregon
1:02.56
2
8
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
1:03.05
1
9
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
1:05.15
1
10
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
1:05.71
2
--
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornejo
,
Rial
,
Cleverle
,
Sutherla
Clackamas
42.21
1
2
Higinbot
,
Sapp
,
Koford
,
Oshiro-A
Pacific
43.59
1
3
Hatfield
,
Butler
,
Williams
,
Gonzales
Treasure Valley
45.92
1
4
Fowler
,
Berry
,
McLinden
,
Dassonvi
Pacific
49.84
1
5
Larson
,
Otis
,
Beierle
,
Porter
Mt Hood
51.39
1
--
Barlow
,
Drew
,
Mitzimbe
,
Walden
Spokane CC
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zyph
,
Flores
,
Roelle
,
Warn
Eastern Oregon
3:22.82
1
2
Brines
,
Mitzimbe
,
Speidel
,
Sullivan
Spokane CC
3:27.98
1
3
Britt
,
Sleutel
,
Cleverle
,
Cornejo
Clackamas
3:28.14
1
4
Cummings
,
Maszk
,
Gravatt
,
Edward
Eastern Oregon
3:32.75
1
5
Wagner
,
Higinbot
,
Muller
,
Fanelli
Pacific
3:33.47
1
6
Erlebach
,
Butler
,
Hatfield
,
Covert
Treasure Valley
3:43.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huguenin, Cody
Everett Communit
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
2
Miller, Scott
Everett Communit
13.77m
(45'2)
1
3
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
13.54m
(44'5)
1
4
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
5
Ambrose, Tyler
Everett Communit
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
7
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
8
Holte, Cainan
Spokane CC
12.68m
(41'7)
1
9
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
10
Buck, Shawn
Spokane CC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
10
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
12
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
12.45m
(40'10)
1
13
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
12.35m
(40'6)
1
14
Evans, Jake
Linfield
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
15
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
15
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
17
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
11.94m
(39'2)
1
18
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
19
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
20
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
10.52m
(34'6)
1
21
Day, Joey
Spokane CC
10.39m
(34'1)
1
--
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Markus
Southern Oregon
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
2
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
48.07m
(157'8.5)
1
3
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
45.42m
(149'0)
1
4
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
5
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
6
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
42.80m
(140'5)
1
8
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
9
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
10
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
11
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
40.31m
(132'3)
1
12
Miller, Scott
Everett Communit
39.88m
(130'10)
1
13
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
14
Holte, Cainan
Spokane CC
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
15
Flanagan, Nels
Eastern Oregon
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
16
George, Travis
Pacific
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
17
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
18
Lander, Jack
Corban
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
19
Huguenin, Cody
Everett Communit
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
20
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
21
Evans, Jake
Linfield
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
22
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
23
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
24
Davis, Martell
Spokane CC
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
--
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilmes, Sam
Spokane CC
58.66m
(192'5.25)
1
2
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
57.29m
(187'11.5)
1
3
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
56.53m
(185'5.5)
1
4
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
55.17m
(181'0)
1
5
Davis, Martell
Spokane CC
54.51m
(178'10)
1
6
Day, Joey
Spokane CC
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
7
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
52.25m
(171'5)
1
8
Talbot, Tyler
Treasure Valley
51.71m
(169'7.75)
1
9
Reardon, Logan
Eastern Oregon
50.96m
(167'2.25)
1
10
Roepke, Erich
Lewis & Clark
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
11
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
12
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
50.33m
(165'1.5)
1
13
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
14
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
48.72m
(159'10)
1
15
Teves, Michael
Pacific
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
16
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
43.87m
(143'11)
1
17
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
18
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
19
Jackson, Luke
Corban
41.56m
(136'4)
1
20
Richardson, Stetson
Clackamas
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
21
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
38.74m
(127'1)
1
22
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
2
Sanders, Markus
Southern Oregon
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
3
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
54.98m
(180'4.5)
1
4
Millan, Raul
Lewis & Clark
52.43m
(172'0)
1
5
George, Travis
Pacific
51.33m
(168'4.75)
1
6
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
50.75m
(166'6)
1
7
Buck, Shawn
Spokane CC
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
8
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
9
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
10
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
11
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
12
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
13
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
41.40m
(135'9.75)
1
14
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
41.25m
(135'4)
1
15
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
16
Lander, Jack
Corban
39.35m
(129'1)
1
17
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
18
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
35.03m
(114'11)
1
19
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
20
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
32.69m
(107'3)
1
--
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Flanagan, Nels
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Moreland Jr, Mike
Warner Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Hayes, Matt
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Holland, Steven
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Geiger, Devin
George Fox
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Faust, Louis
Concordia-Portla
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Schearer, Mark
Corban
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Neal, Anthony
Southern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanderlin, Tyrone
Everett Communit
NH
(--)
1
--
Otis, Brock
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.9
1
2
England, eric
Treasure Valley
6.75m
(22'1.75)
-1.1
1
3
Landis, Kodiak
Everett Communit
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.2
1
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
6.48m
(21'3)
-0.3
1
5
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+0.3
1
6
Evans, Bryce
Linfield
6.11m
(20'0.5)
-0.2
1
7
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.8
1
8
Sullivan, Tyler
Spokane CC
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.9
1
9
Moreland Jr, Mike
Warner Pacific
6.04m
(19'9.75)
-0.4
1
10
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
6.03m w
(19'9.25)
+2.1
1
11
Bailey, Keith
Club Walker
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-0.1
1
12
Sain-Thomson, Lake
Southern Oregon
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.2
1
13
Helmes, Kenny
Warner Pacific
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.2
1
14
Yee, Timothy
Corban
5.62m
(18'5.25)
-1.1
1
15
Faust, Louis
Concordia-Portla
5.49m
(18'0)
-1.0
1
16
Sanderlin, Tyrone
Everett Communit
5.48m
(17'11.75)
-1.3
1
17
Schearer, Mark
Corban
5.33m
(17'5.75)
-0.7
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
Treasure Valley
15.65m
(51'4)
+0.3
1
2
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
14.18m
(46'6.25)
+1.8
1
3
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
13.84m
(45'4.75)
-1.1
1
4
Bailey, Keith
Club Walker
13.78m
(45'2.5)
-0.8
1
5
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+0.3
1
6
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
13.33m
(43'8.75)
-1.1
1
7
Neal, Anthony
Southern Oregon
13.19m
(43'3.25)
+1.0
1
8
Helmes, Kenny
Warner Pacific
12.86m
(42'2.25)
+0.2
1
9
Daniels, Laron
Warner Pacific
12.72m
(41'8.75)
-2.0
1
10
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
12.70m
(41'8)
-1.4
1
11
Moreland Jr, Mike
Warner Pacific
12.55m
(41'2)
-1.0
1
12
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
12.46m
(40'10.5)
-1.2
1
13
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
12.40m
(40'8)
-2.7
1
14
Sain-Thomson, Lake
Southern Oregon
12.08m
(39'7.5)
-0.7
1
15
McKay, Gabe
Western Oregon
11.97m
(39'3.25)
-0.9
1
16
Yee, Timothy
Corban
11.95m
(39'2.25)
-1.8
1
17
Moore, Kyler
Treasure Valley
11.45m
(37'6.75)
-1.0
1
18
Schearer, Mark
Corban
11.42m
(37'5.5)
+0.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
2
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
3
Supple, Zack
Clackamas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Mock, Deion
Lewis & Clark
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
6
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.27m
(14'0)
1
7
Teves, Michael
Pacific
4.12m
(13'6)
1
7
Matteson, Zack
Clackamas
4.12m
(13'6)
1
9
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
11
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
11
Jackson, Luke
Corban
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
--
Clark, Jonnie
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Landis, Kodiak
Everett Communit
NH
(--)
1
--
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Bjorn
Lewis & Clark
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
12.15
+1.2
1
2
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
12.47
+1.2
1
3
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
12.47
+1.2
1
4
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
12.60
+1.2
1
5
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
12.75
+1.2
1
6
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
12.76
+1.7
2
7
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
12.77
+1.2
1
8
Barrett, Tierra
Southern Oregon
12.88
+1.1
3
9
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
12.96
+1.2
1
10
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
12.98
+1.7
2
11
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
13.02
+1.7
2
12
Clizbe, Hanna
Spokane CC
13.09
+1.1
3
13
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
13.13
+1.1
3
14
Sanchez, Zaira
Warner Pacific
13.16
+1.1
3
15
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
13.17
+1.1
3
16
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
13.28
+1.1
3
17
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
13.34
+1.7
2
18
Patrick, Laura
Eastern Oregon
13.39
+1.7
2
19
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
13.46
+1.1
3
20
Bedsole, Rachele
Southern Oregon
13.46
+1.3
4
21
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
13.47
+1.7
2
22
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
13.50
+1.1
3
23
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
13.50
+1.1
3
24
Bowen, Arianna
Warner Pacific
13.69
+1.3
4
25
Angulo, Helen
Treasure Valley
13.73
+1.3
4
26
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
13.77
+1.3
4
27
Lee, Rachel
Treasure Valley
14.09
+1.3
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
25.50w
+2.6
1
2
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
25.91w
+2.6
1
3
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
25.98w
+2.6
1
4
Safley, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
26.08w
+2.6
1
5
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
26.19w
+2.6
1
6
McGee-Woolbright, Carlon
Eastern Oregon
26.39w
+2.6
1
7
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
26.50w
+2.6
1
8
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
26.85
+0.2
2
9
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
26.92
+0.2
2
10
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
27.00
+1.0
3
11
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
27.02w
+2.6
1
12
Sanchez, Zaira
Warner Pacific
27.10
+1.0
3
13
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
27.18
+1.0
3
14
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
27.41
+1.0
3
15
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
27.52
+0.2
2
16
Patrick, Laura
Eastern Oregon
27.55
+0.2
2
17
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
27.79
+0.2
2
18
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
27.79
+0.2
2
19
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
27.86
+1.0
3
20
Pooler, Ashlynn
Spokane CC
28.47w
+2.1
4
21
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
28.56
+1.0
3
22
Angulo, Helen
Treasure Valley
28.62w
+2.1
4
23
Sullivan, Dannika
Pacific
28.84
+1.0
3
24
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
29.22w
+2.1
4
25
Lee, Rachel
Treasure Valley
29.45w
+2.1
4
26
Wolpert, Gabriella
Warner Pacific
32.29w
+2.1
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee-Woolbright, Carlon
Eastern Oregon
59.09
1
2
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
59.22
1
3
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
59.59
1
4
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
59.88
1
5
Childers, Kolby
Western Oregon
1:00.68
1
6
Lakes, Shanice
Mt Hood
1:01.06
1
7
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
1:02.19
1
8
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:03.31
1
9
Peters, Jennifer
Eastern Oregon
1:03.66
2
10
Pooler, Ashlynn
Spokane CC
1:04.72
2
11
Bostic, Marchelle
Warner Pacific
1:05.00
2
12
Wilson, Emily
George Fox
1:05.47
2
13
Wise, Beth
Spokane CC
1:06.15
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckstein, Christine
Erik Anderso
2:18.39
1
2
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
2:18.52
1
3
Horn, Katelynn
Everett Communit
2:20.08
1
4
Rozario, Jessie
Southern Oregon
2:21.91
1
5
Gorwky, Maggie
Lewis & Clark
2:22.80
1
6
Jones, Tayna
Southern Oregon
2:23.03
1
7
Wood, Julia
Whitman
2:23.76
1
8
Del Medico, Justine
Spokane CC
2:24.06
1
9
Brown, Cassidy
Everett Communit
2:24.35
1
10
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
2:24.43
1
11
Nevins, Haley
Pacific
2:24.89
1
12
Fisher, Rashelle
Spokane CC
2:25.84
1
13
Fristoe, Megan
Spokane CC
2:26.15
1
14
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:26.71
1
15
Jackson, Kaylee
Spokane CC
2:27.16
1
16
Cotugno, Mishal
Treasure Valley
2:27.27
1
17
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
2:28.36
1
18
Swab, Kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:29.24
1
19
Byrgazova, Larissa
Warner Pacific
2:29.42
1
20
Hawkins, Rebecca
Treasure Valley
2:31.53
1
21
Roelle, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
2:32.38
1
22
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
2:32.88
1
23
Gillespie, Elaina
Pacific
2:33.10
1
24
Cox, Courtney
Treasure Valley
2:35.93
1
25
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
2:36.53
1
26
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
2:42.52
1
27
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
2:45.13
1
28
Hermansen, Brittney
Warner Pacific
2:45.73
1
29
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
2:46.47
1
30
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
2:54.39
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
4:33.73
1
2
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
4:39.74
1
3
Michels, Linsie
VOQ Racing
4:47.34
1
4
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
4:51.33
1
5
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
4:51.61
1
6
Brown, Cassidy
Everett Communit
4:52.55
1
7
Horn, Katelynn
Everett Communit
4:53.60
1
8
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
4:57.71
1
9
Lupescu, Rebecca
Southern Oregon
5:00.17
1
10
Gillespie, Elaina
Pacific
5:00.32
1
11
Egge, Kelly
Everett Communit
5:00.46
1
12
Cotugno, Mishal
Treasure Valley
5:01.56
1
13
Fristoe, Sara
Spokane CC
5:04.24
1
14
Weber, Elizabeth
Corban
5:07.53
1
15
Taylor, Ashley
Western Oregon
5:07.64
1
16
Balady, Bethany
Western Oregon
5:08.11
1
17
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
5:08.65
1
18
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
5:08.98
1
19
Roelle, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
5:11.63
1
20
Kepfer, Jessica
Warner Pacific
5:13.64
1
21
Repp, Courtney
Clackamas
5:16.20
1
22
Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah
Linfield
5:18.45
1
23
Hawkins, Rebecca
Treasure Valley
5:26.19
1
24
Swab, Kevyn
Treasure Valley
5:27.13
1
25
Cowan, Sam
Western Oregon
5:28.95
1
26
Love, Audrey
Eastern Oregon
5:30.98
1
27
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
5:32.98
1
28
Cowin, Brianna
Warner Pacific
5:33.74
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland Run
17:34.41
1
2
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
18:01.63
1
3
Noe, Siena
Linfield
18:14.78
1
4
Ney, Hayley
Unattached
18:30.58
1
5
Martin, Lisa
Pacific
18:39.00
1
6
Gonzalez, Sasha
Clackamas
18:47.85
1
7
Wood, Julia
Whitman
18:52.00
1
8
Hart, Julia
Whitman
18:58.57
1
9
Steemers, Jodine
Eastern Oregon
19:02.74
1
10
Wegner, Kelby
Spokane CC
19:47.56
1
11
McMahon, Delaney
Northwest Christ
19:51.34
1
12
Jordan, Alyssa
Everett Communit
19:59.76
1
13
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
20:01.65
1
14
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
20:05.78
1
15
Toms, Kelly
George Fox
20:09.55
1
16
Russell, Rebekka
Corban
20:40.60
1
17
Frank, Atalie
Southern Oregon
20:45.34
1
18
Meza, Angie
Southern Oregon
21:05.67
1
19
Smith, Kim
Mt Hood
21:45.86
1
--
Billingham, Molly
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Katie
Linfield
11:52.04
1
2
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
12:07.20
1
3
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
12:16.10
1
4
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
12:46.24
1
5
Jordan, Alyssa
Everett Communit
12:49.65
1
6
Johnson, Kylee
Clackamas
12:58.92
1
7
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
13:44.98
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edge, Dallas
Linfield
14.73
+1.0
1
2
Dugger, Brittany
Spokane CC
14.93
+1.0
1
3
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
15.76
+1.0
1
4
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
16.09
+1.0
1
5
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
16.10
+1.0
1
6
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
16.18
+1.0
1
7
Weeman, Samantha
Warner Pacific
16.53
+0.1
2
8
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
16.55
+1.0
1
9
Bowen, Arianna
Warner Pacific
16.63
+0.1
2
10
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
16.71
+1.0
1
11
Agena, Cyan
Pacific
17.26
+0.1
2
12
Sullivan, Dannika
Pacific
17.36
+0.1
2
13
Curtis, Kathryn
Clackamas
17.42
+0.1
2
14
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
18.27
+0.1
2
15
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
18.30
+0.1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:03.45
1
2
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
1:03.67
1
3
Roberts, Sydney
Spokane CC
1:04.56
1
4
Thompson, Emily
Lewis & Clark
1:05.43
1
5
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:06.01
1
6
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
1:07.09
1
7
Curtis, Kathryn
Clackamas
1:07.49
1
8
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
1:08.86
2
9
Knudson, Laura
Western Oregon
1:09.07
2
10
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1:09.71
2
11
Covey, Felica
Western Oregon
1:10.21
1
12
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
1:10.50
2
13
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
1:12.19
2
14
Weeman, Samantha
Warner Pacific
1:14.06
2
15
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
1:14.63
2
--
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
DNF
1
--
Nelson, Elle'
Warner Pacific
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Current
,
McGee-Wo
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
48.18
1
2
Hill
,
Jones
,
Richeson
,
Searle
Clackamas
48.37
1
3
Sanchez
,
Nelson
,
McDonagh
,
Avery
Warner Pacific
48.75
1
4
Seymour
,
Roberts
,
Hamm
,
Dugger
Spokane CC
48.87
1
5
Relay Team
Linfield
49.60
1
6
Ariola
,
Yamamoto
,
Tuffey
,
Aken-Pag
Pacific
49.62
1
7
Warren
,
Andre
,
Kachel
,
Safley
Mt Hood
49.85
1
8
McGown
,
Morris
,
Reitman
,
Barrett
Southern Oregon
49.93
1
9
Angulo
,
Carson
,
Lee
,
Cox
Treasure Valley
53.36
1
10
Sullivan
,
Palmer
,
Davidson
,
Agena
Pacific
54.12
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedsole
,
Barrett
,
Abbott
,
Rozario
Southern Oregon
4:02.53
1
2
Hamm
,
Pooler
,
Roberts
,
Seymour
Spokane CC
4:05.24
1
3
Reitman
,
McGown
,
Morris
,
Jones
Southern Oregon
4:12.79
1
4
Sanchez
,
Dameron
,
Bostic
,
Nelson
Warner Pacific
4:14.76
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whybark
,
Elliott
,
Keane
,
Collmer
Concordia-Portla
9:18.90
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
12.12m
(39'9)
1
2
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
3
Stangel, Marta
Eastern Oregon
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
4
Lynch, Crystal
Spokane CC
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Swim, Kristen
Warner Pacific
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
6
Toledo, Carolina
Eastern Oregon
11.18m
(36'8)
1
7
Nicklason, Leah
Western Oregon
11.10m
(36'5)
1
8
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
9
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
10
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
11
Lakes, Shanice
Mt Hood
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
12
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
13
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
14
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Clackamas
10.29m
(33'9)
1
15
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
16
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
17
Swan, Savannah
Southern Oregon
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
18
Rock, Katie
Pacific
9.91m
(32'6)
1
19
Jones, Abby
Pacific
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
20
Wordell, Danya
Spokane CC
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
43.73m
(143'5.5)
1
2
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
3
Toledo, Carolina
Eastern Oregon
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
4
Newton, Nikki
Western Oregon
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
5
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
6
Swan, Savannah
Southern Oregon
34.70m
(113'10)
1
7
Lynch, Crystal
Spokane CC
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
8
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
34.29m
(112'6)
1
9
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
10
Peters, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
33.53m
(110'0)
1
11
Nicklason, Leah
Western Oregon
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
12
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
32.54m
(106'9)
1
13
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
32.36m
(106'2)
1
14
Jones, Abby
Pacific
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
15
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
16
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
17
Wordell, Danya
Spokane CC
31.42m
(103'1)
1
18
Womack, Alya
Western Oregon
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
19
Polanco, Marisa
Western Oregon
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
20
Eikum, Kayla
Spokane CC
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
21
Rock, Katie
Pacific
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
22
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Clackamas
27.97m
(91'9)
1
23
Felder, Lynzee
Warner Pacific
26.52m
(87'0)
1
24
Swim, Kristen
Warner Pacific
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
25
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
20.08m
(65'10.5)
1
26
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harman, Jenny
Corban
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
2
Shear, Kate
Linfield
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
3
Condon, Meighan
Spokane CC
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
4
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Clackamas
39.50m
(129'7)
1
5
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
39.27m
(128'10)
1
6
Kazenski, Jesika
Western Oregon
38.10m
(125'0)
1
7
McDonnell, Kristen
Spokane CC
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
8
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
9
Hurliman, Kelsea
Eastern Oregon
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
10
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
11
Vining, Jacy
Spokane CC
35.18m
(115'5)
1
12
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
13
Roberts, Sydney
Spokane CC
33.43m
(109'8)
1
14
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
33.05m
(108'5)
1
15
Toyas, Anna
Pacific
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
16
Silvieus, Sammee
Spokane CC
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
17
Peters, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
18
Perreira, Lihau
Mt Hood
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
19
Tapplin, Toni
Spokane CC
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
20
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
21
Rock, Katie
Pacific
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
22
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
27.59m
(90'6)
1
23
Swim, Kristen
Warner Pacific
26.75m
(87'9)
1
24
Hess, Jenna
Everett Communit
23.88m
(78'4)
1
--
Felder, Lynzee
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
50.39m
(165'3.75)
1
2
Seibel, Hannah
Lewis & Clark
48.33m
(158'6.75)
1
3
Toledo, Carolina
Eastern Oregon
43.69m
(143'4)
1
4
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
5
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
6
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
40.90m
(134'2)
1
7
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
8
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
9
Eikum, Kayla
Spokane CC
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
10
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
11
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
12
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
35.59m
(116'9)
1
13
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
14
Rock, Katie
Pacific
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
15
Newton, Nikki
Western Oregon
34.24m
(112'4)
1
16
Swihart, Kaitlyn
George Fox
34.19m
(112'2)
1
17
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
33.96m
(111'5)
1
17
Polanco, Marisa
Western Oregon
33.96m
(111'5)
1
19
Stangel, Marta
Eastern Oregon
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
20
Womack, Alya
Western Oregon
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
21
Swim, Kristen
Warner Pacific
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
22
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
23
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
31.75m
(104'2)
1
24
Swan, Savannah
Southern Oregon
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
25
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
26
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
27
Elsenbaumer, Josie
Clackamas
30.38m
(99'8)
1
28
Tapplin, Toni
Spokane CC
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
29
Silvieus, Sammee
Spokane CC
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
30
Peters, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
31
Felder, Lynzee
Warner Pacific
22.72m
(74'6.25)
1
32
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
19.36m
(63'6)
1
--
Jones, Abby
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wright, Tesla
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Dell, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Dugger, Brittany
Spokane CC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Hamm, Kendra
Spokane CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
White, Olivia
Clackamas
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Reilly, Dani
Spokane CC
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Link, Meghan
Western Oregon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Ventura, Celeste
Clackamas
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
5.71m
(18'8.75)
-0.3
1
2
Clizbe, Hanna
Spokane CC
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.6
1
3
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-1.3
1
4
Greene, Asia
George Fox
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
5
Hamm, Kendra
Spokane CC
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.1
1
6
Arlauskas, Sierra
Unattached
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.8
1
7
Davidson, McKenna
Pacific
4.87m
(15'11.5)
-0.1
1
8
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+0.7
1
9
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.1
1
10
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-1.0
1
11
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
4.70m
(15'5)
-1.0
1
12
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-0.1
1
13
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-0.1
1
14
Peters, Jennifer
Eastern Oregon
4.56m w
(14'11.5)
+4.1
1
15
Angulo, Helen
Treasure Valley
4.50m
(14'9)
+1.4
1
16
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
4.47m
(14'7.75)
+1.0
1
17
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
4.39m
(14'4.75)
-0.6
1
18
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
4.35m
(14'3.25)
+1.4
1
19
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.14m
(13'6.75)
-1.1
1
20
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
3.96m
(12'11.75)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
11.69m
(38'4)
+1.7
1
2
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
11.36m
(37'3)
+1.1
1
3
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
11.14m
(36'6.5)
+0.0
1
4
Arlauskas, Sierra
Unattached
11.11m
(36'5.25)
-0.2
1
5
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
11.06m
(36'3.25)
-0.3
1
6
Clizbe, Hanna
Spokane CC
10.77m
(35'4)
+1.4
1
7
Lakes, Shanice
Mt Hood
10.69m w
(35'0.75)
+2.4
1
8
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
10.48m w
(34'4.5)
+2.1
1
9
Venzon, Elizabeth
Clackamas
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+1.2
1
10
Mullins, Jeanie
Lewis & Clark
10.39m
(34'1)
+0.5
1
11
Davidson, McKenna
Pacific
10.35m
(33'11.25)
+0.7
1
12
Peters, Jennifer
Eastern Oregon
10.29m
(33'9)
-1.0
1
13
Reilly, Dani
Spokane CC
9.42m
(30'10.75)
-0.2
1
14
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
9.37m
(30'8.75)
+0.6
1
--
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reitman, Anna
Southern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Techler, Stephanie
Southern Oregon
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Strand, Makayla
Spokane CC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Morris, Alex
Southern Oregon
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Hess, Jenna
Everett Communit
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Geddes, Emily
Pacific
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Wright, Tesla
Pacific
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Potts, Emily
Warner Pacific
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
13
Webb, Maddie
Linfield
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
13
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Udell, Katie
Corban
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Knowles, Moriah
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Niemann, Brooke
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Chung, Shina
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
More news
2014 Results - NWAACC Southern Region Championship
2014 Results - Ralph Vernacchia Invitational and WWU Combined Events
516 shares:
Pacific Twilight
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Boxer Track
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
24
2022
30
2021
13
2020
24
2019
16
2018
87
31
111
2017
62
51
2016
120
20
175
2015
146
57
114
2014
35
2013
14
95
2012
70
2011
31
2010
26
2009
8
2008
9
2007
5
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!