Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2004 - (2 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (5 articles)
2008 - (9 articles)
2009 - (8 articles)
2010 - (26 articles)
2011 - (31 articles)
2012 - (70 articles)
2013 - (95 articles)
2014 - (35 articles)
2015 - (57 articles)
2016 - (20 articles)
2017 - (51 articles)
2018 - (31 articles)
2019 - (16 articles)
2020 - (24 articles)
2021 - (13 articles)
2022 - (30 articles)
2023 - (24 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
38
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens T&F
(
7
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens XC
(
7
)
clarkpenguins.com Womens T&F
(
5
)
All (
57
)
2015 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Mar 10th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 5th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Boise State Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Open
Feb 8th 2015, 7:57pm
2015 Results - Washington State Cougar Indoor
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
«
9
»
Search
2015 Results - Boise State Indoor Team Challenge
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boise State Indoor Team Challenge
- Feb 14, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Azpva
Boise State
Boise State TC
College of Idaho
Concordia-Portland
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Empire Track Club
Great Falls
Great Falls TC
Idaho State
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Nevada-Reno
Northwest Nazarene
Oregon Tech
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Utah State
YMCA Team Idaho
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
06.95
nwi
1
2
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
06.96
nwi
1
3
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
06.97
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Dusty
10
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
5
Tinnell, Kyle
9
Oregon Tech
07.04
nwi
1
6
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
07.07
nwi
1
7
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
07.10
nwi
1
8
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
06.99
nwi
1
1
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
07.05
nwi
5
2
Fisher, Dusty
10
Unattached
07.06
nwi
5
1
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
07.07
nwi
6
3
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
07.07
nwi
5
1
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
07.13
nwi
4
4
Tinnell, Kyle
9
Oregon Tech
07.13
nwi
5
1
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
07.14
nwi
3
2
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
07.14
nwi
1
2
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
07.14
nwi
3
2
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
07.17
nwi
4
3
Bomber, Blair
12
Eastern Washingt
07.19
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Aaron
10
Idaho State
07.20
nwi
6
1
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
07.21
nwi
2
2
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
07.22
nwi
2
5
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
07.22
nwi
5
3
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
07.30
nwi
4
3
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
07.32
nwi
1
6
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
07.32
nwi
5
4
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.33
nwi
1
3
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
07.34
nwi
6
4
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
07.35
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
07.36
nwi
2
4
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
07.42
nwi
2
4
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
College of Idaho
07.42
nwi
4
5
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
07.45
nwi
6
6
Braunschweig, Josh
10
Oregon Tech
07.46
nwi
6
7
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
07.50
nwi
5
5
Fronk, John
12
College of Idaho
07.51
nwi
2
4
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
07.54
nwi
3
6
Jones, Lucas
9
Oregon Tech
07.59
nwi
2
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
07.60
nwi
3
5
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
07.61
nwi
1
6
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.72
nwi
1
5
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
07.79
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
22.02
nwi
1
1
Fisher, Dusty
10
Unattached
22.02
nwi
4
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
22.04
nwi
5
1
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
22.42
nwi
2
1
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
22.46
nwi
3
2
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
22.50
nwi
4
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
22.53
nwi
4
2
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
22.66
nwi
1
1
Bomber, Blair
12
Eastern Washingt
22.67
nwi
6
1
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
22.90
nwi
8
2
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
22.90
nwi
5
2
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
22.98
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Aaron
10
Idaho State
23.03
nwi
11
4
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
23.17
nwi
4
2
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
23.22
nwi
6
1
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
23.27
nwi
7
3
Dahl, Duane
10
Eastern Washingt
23.39
nwi
6
2
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.40
nwi
8
2
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
23.41
nwi
11
1
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
23.48
nwi
9
3
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
23.52
nwi
8
2
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
23.59
nwi
7
2
Braunschweig, Josh
10
Oregon Tech
23.75
nwi
9
4
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
23.76
nwi
6
3
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
23.92
nwi
11
1
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.12
nwi
10
3
Jones, Lucas
9
Oregon Tech
24.14
nwi
7
5
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
24.14
nwi
4
2
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.31
nwi
10
4
Craig, Kipton
9
Eastern Washingt
24.32
nwi
7
3
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.79
nwi
9
4
Seitz, Dylan
12
Idaho State
24.80
nwi
8
3
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
NT
nwi
1
4
Murray, Jacob
12
Oregon Tech
NT
nwi
9
5
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
NT
nwi
7
5
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
NT
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Fernando
10
Boise State
47.98
1
2
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
48.16
1
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
48.57
3
3
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
48.77
1
1
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
49.74
4
1
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
49.79
2
2
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
49.82
3
3
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
49.94
3
2
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
50.01
4
3
Stanley, Rex
11
Boise State
50.33
4
1
Price, Travis
12
Great Falls
50.40
5
4
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
50.48
4
2
Scheve, Bret
12
Boise State
50.56
2
3
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
51.22
2
1
Anthony, Nick
11
Eastern Washingt
51.61
6
5
Raecke, Kyle
11
Oregon Tech
51.80
4
1
Browne-Moore, Aaron
9
Oregon Tech
51.97
7
2
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
51.98
6
2
Muswieck, Josh
12
Oregon Tech
52.15
5
3
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
52.28
6
2
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
52.74
7
1
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
52.83
8
3
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
53.13
7
3
Martin, Nick
10
Northwest Nazare
53.64
5
4
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
53.92
5
2
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.16
8
3
Bertrand, Ryan
9
Eastern Oregon
54.92
8
4
Manera, Mason
10
Oregon Tech
55.63
7
4
Andrade, Jordin
12
Boise State
NT
1
4
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
NT
8
5
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roelle, Hans
12
Eastern Oregon
1:53.30
1
2
Broadhurst, Steven
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:54.42
1
3
Mitchell, Isaac
9
Northwest Nazare
1:57.99
1
4
Ellis, Edmund
10
College of Idaho
1:58.88
1
5
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
1:58.89
1
1
Garz, Daniel
9
Idaho State
2:00.05
2
6
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
2:01.58
1
7
Schafer, Brandon
9
Northwest Nazare
2:02.80
1
2
Pearson, James
10
Oregon Tech
2:04.90
2
3
Styner, Jesse
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:05.28
2
4
Cummings, Dexter
9
Eastern Oregon
2:06.22
2
5
Keller, Drew
12
Great Falls
2:06.42
2
6
Erlebach, Evan
10
Treasure Valley
2:07.31
2
7
Sanchez, Daniel
9
Eastern Washingt
2:07.34
2
8
Finley, Manuel
11
Linfield
2:08.64
2
9
Rummerfield, Evan
9
Eastern Oregon
2:09.30
2
10
Duffy, Aaron
9
Great Falls
2:12.68
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Isaac
12
Eastern Oregon
2:31.77
1
2
Devereux, Connor
10
Oregon Tech
2:33.60
1
3
Radbourne, Quinn
9
College of Idaho
2:33.64
1
4
Taylor, Miles
12
Oregon Tech
2:33.66
1
5
Edward, Calvin
12
Eastern Oregon
2:34.58
1
6
Davis, Joey
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:35.36
1
7
Walker, Dylan
10
College of Idaho
2:36.64
1
8
Peila, Austin
9
Concordia-Portla
2:42.86
1
9
Webb, Dakotah
10
Oregon Tech
3:07.66
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rafla, Andrew
Boise State
4:10.52
1
2
James, Tyler
10
Idaho State
4:12.71
1
3
Larson, Cody
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:17.81
1
4
Hunsicker, KC
11
Idaho State
4:18.82
1
5
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:21.31
1
1
Ryan, Nolan
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:21.61
2
6
Fred, Austin
12
Unattached
4:22.06
1
7
Cunningham, Chase
10
Northwest Nazare
4:23.17
1
8
Meeker, Jacob
11
Idaho State
4:23.52
1
9
McCormick, Keegan
Boise State
4:23.74
1
10
Lautenslager, Jeff
9
Boise State
4:24.46
1
2
Maggard, Dillon
9
Utah State
4:25.92
2
3
Schaffeld, Jacob
12
Unattached
4:28.67
2
4
Gordon, Michael
12
Northwest Nazare
4:30.50
2
5
Barrett, Nehemiah
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:30.75
2
1
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:36.30
3
2
Linnerooth, Chad
12
Linfield
4:36.48
3
6
Kalbfleisch, Jace
10
Great Falls
4:37.34
2
7
Sanchez, Daniel
9
Eastern Washingt
4:37.66
2
3
Gunther, Oliver
10
Idaho State
4:38.21
3
4
Keller, Drew
12
Great Falls
4:40.73
3
5
Gaecke, Aaron
9
Great Falls
4:41.03
3
8
Taylor, Nik
10
Eastern Washingt
4:44.19
2
9
Amissa, Jonathan
YMCA Team Idaho
4:48.70
2
6
Boone, Tanner
9
Great Falls
4:49.27
3
7
Sorter, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
4:50.88
3
8
Wolf, Patrick
Great Falls TC
4:51.35
3
9
Robb, Matt
10
Great Falls
4:51.95
3
10
Klimas, Marc
10
Great Falls
5:00.85
3
11
Keller, Caydon
10
Great Falls
5:01.26
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
8:39.41
1
2
Updike, Lucas
12
Eastern Oregon
8:39.53
1
3
Hunsicker, KC
11
Idaho State
8:42.99
1
4
James, Tyler
10
Idaho State
8:46.15
1
5
Campbell, Riley
Boise State
8:47.62
1
6
Oser, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
8:47.83
1
7
Maszk, Nic
10
Eastern Oregon
8:53.73
1
8
Smith, Tomislav
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:53.84
1
9
Jensen, Kade
12
Utah State
8:54.35
1
10
Rojas, Matlazomatli
Boise State
8:55.53
1
11
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
8:56.40
1
12
KIMSEY, ALEX
10
Eastern Washingt
9:00.10
1
13
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
9:04.88
1
1
Tanner, Braden
9
Idaho State
9:07.11
2
2
Celistino, Jerry
9
Treasure Valley
9:09.93
2
14
Taylor, Nik
10
Eastern Washingt
9:10.66
1
15
Antush, Maxx
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:11.03
1
3
Boyd, Tucker
10
Idaho State
9:11.88
2
4
Jamboretz, John
9
Idaho State
9:15.02
2
16
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:15.20
1
17
Kalbfleisch, Jace
10
Great Falls
9:15.58
1
5
Debruler, Camden
12
College of Idaho
9:17.63
2
18
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
9:17.91
1
6
Fisher, Gabe
Northwest Nazare
9:19.29
2
7
Kauffman, Caleb
9
Oregon Tech
9:21.88
2
8
Titus, Gus
12
Eastern Oregon
9:22.06
2
19
Shriver, Kody
11
Eastern Oregon
9:26.44
1
9
Pierce, Ryan
9
Oregon Tech
9:30.85
2
10
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:33.34
2
11
Gaecke, Aaron
9
Great Falls
9:34.58
2
12
Boone, Tanner
9
Great Falls
9:37.41
2
13
Clifford, Adrian
11
Linfield
9:38.92
2
14
Poole, Chris
10
Linfield
9:40.09
2
15
Covert, David
10
Treasure Valley
9:45.69
2
16
Griffin, Tyler
10
Linfield
9:47.41
2
17
Bingham, Hank
9
Oregon Tech
9:49.56
2
18
Robb, Matt
10
Great Falls
9:51.02
2
19
Roth, Chris
10
Linfield
9:51.06
2
20
Jeppe, Chase
9
Treasure Valley
9:52.97
2
21
Klimas, Marc
10
Great Falls
9:56.30
2
22
Keller, Caydon
10
Great Falls
10:05.13
2
23
Kelley, Jon
9
Oregon Tech
10:08.95
2
20
Adams, Paul
9
Oregon Tech
NT
1
24
Hammond, Zach
10
Oregon Tech
NT
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
08.28
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
08.39
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
1
4
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.48
nwi
1
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.50
nwi
1
6
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
08.55
nwi
1
7
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
08.38
nwi
1
1
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
08.40
nwi
3
2
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.41
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
08.48
nwi
3
3
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
4
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.59
nwi
1
3
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
08.63
nwi
3
1
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
08.68
nwi
2
2
Raecke, Kyle
11
Oregon Tech
08.79
nwi
2
3
Seitz, Dylan
12
Idaho State
08.80
nwi
2
4
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
08.86
nwi
3
4
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
08.96
nwi
2
5
Murray, Jacob
12
Oregon Tech
09.05
nwi
2
5
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
09.20
nwi
3
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
09.29
nwi
3
5
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
09.39
nwi
1
6
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
09.39
nwi
1
6
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
09.39
nwi
2
7
Craig, Kipton
9
Eastern Washingt
09.64
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Martinez,
Scheve, Andrade
Boise State
3:18.87
2
2
Hardman, Garz,
Hunsicke, Jackson
Idaho State
3:22.64
2
3
Owens, Zyph,
Roelle, Gravatt
Eastern Oregon
3:23.94
2
4
Anthony, Dahl,
Caviezel, Craig
Eastern Washingt
3:29.91
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Idaho State
3:30.45
1
5
Ortiz, Peila,
Felix, Seifert
Concordia-Portla
3:31.69
2
2
Murray, Browne-M,
Taylor, Raecke
Oregon Tech
3:31.88
1
3
Braunsch, Jones,
Muswieck, Manera
Oregon Tech
3:34.58
1
4
Price, Duffy,
Keller, Gaecke
Great Falls
3:37.95
1
5
Acree, Betton,
Dudley, Peeples
Idaho State
NT
1
6
Relay Team
Boise State
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Styner,
Barrett, Larson
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:16.00
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
2
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
3
Henry, Jacob
11
Great Falls
13.34m
(43'9)
1
4
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
13.31m
(43'8)
1
5
Reardon, Logan
9
Eastern Oregon
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
6
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
12.68m
(41'7)
1
7
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
8
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
2
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
3
Watson, Robert
10
Concordia-Portla
14.94m
(49'0)
1
4
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
5
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
6
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
7
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wickham, Brian
12
Unattached
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
2
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
3
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
4
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
5
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
15.22m
(49'11)
1
6
Silva, Matt
12
Northwest Nazare
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
7
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
9
Henry, Jacob
11
Great Falls
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
10
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Watson, Robert
10
Concordia-Portla
12.63m
(41'5)
1
12
Falgrhen, Max
9
Eastern Oregon
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
13
Yarbrough, Tanner
11
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Hoberg, Cole
10
Northwest Nazare
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
3
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
4
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
5
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
6
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
7
Hanson, Lee
10
Oregon Tech
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
10
Conklin, Luke
12
Northwest Nazare
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
11
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
9
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
12
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
13
Falgrhen, Max
9
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
2
Tinnell, Kyle
9
Oregon Tech
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
3
Jimerson, Brandon
10
Eastern Washingt
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
9
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Bermudez-Koch, JB
9
Northwest Nazare
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
11
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
12
States, Bailey
9
Oregon Tech
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
13
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
2
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
8
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
15.59m
(51'1.75)
nwi
1
2
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
14.65m
(48'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
5
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Browne-Moore, Aaron
9
Oregon Tech
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Jimerson, Brandon
10
Eastern Washingt
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
10
States, Bailey
9
Oregon Tech
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
11
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Perkins, Preston
11
Idaho State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Pate, Connor
12
Idaho State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Garske, Adam
Boise State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Steven, Wacker
11
Idaho State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Sterk, Jacob
9
Idaho State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
15
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
17
Beck, Steven
10
Idaho State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
18
Beck, Wendell
Azpva
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
19
Andersen, Trevor
11
Utah State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
20
Grisaffi, Garrison
10
Idaho State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
21
Broderick, Chase
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
22
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
23
Seay, Dylan
10
Oregon Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
24
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
25
Andersen, Kerby
12
Eastern Oregon
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
26
Engler, Jacob
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
27
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
28
Arrington, Adam
10
Oregon Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
29
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
30
Hancock, Cullen
10
Oregon Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.47
nwi
1
2
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.57
nwi
1
3
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.81
nwi
1
4
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
07.98
nwi
1
5
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
08.02
nwi
1
6
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
08.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.50
nwi
1
1
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.70
nwi
2
1
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.91
nwi
3
2
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
07.96
nwi
2
2
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
07.97
nwi
1
2
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
07.99
nwi
3
3
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
07.99
nwi
1
3
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
08.00
nwi
3
3
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
08.09
nwi
2
4
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
08.12
nwi
2
4
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
08.16
nwi
3
5
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
08.20
nwi
2
6
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
08.35
nwi
2
4
Wood, Kara
10
Oregon Tech
08.44
nwi
1
5
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
08.47
nwi
3
7
Fields, Kendra
9
Eastern Washingt
08.55
nwi
2
5
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
08.70
nwi
1
6
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
08.81
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Shelby
9
Oregon Tech
08.86
nwi
3
6
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
08.89
nwi
1
8
Pope, Shelbie
12
Boise State TC
08.97
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
23.68
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
24.22
nwi
1
3
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
24.74
nwi
1
4
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
25.43
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
25.69
nwi
2
2
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
25.76
nwi
2
3
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
25.95
nwi
2
1
Safley, Caitlyn
9
Concordia-Portla
26.07
nwi
3
1
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.20
nwi
5
1
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
26.51
nwi
4
2
Mcgee-Woolbrigh, Carlond
Unattached
26.58
nwi
3
2
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
26.60
nwi
5
2
Fields, Kendra
9
Eastern Washingt
26.67
nwi
4
3
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
26.70
nwi
3
4
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
26.79
nwi
3
1
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
26.94
nwi
9
5
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
26.96
nwi
3
3
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
27.13
nwi
4
1
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
27.23
nwi
6
2
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
27.41
nwi
9
3
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
27.43
nwi
5
3
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
28.30
nwi
9
1
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
28.32
nwi
7
2
Wood, Kara
10
Oregon Tech
28.39
nwi
6
2
Keys, Jordyn
9
Oregon Tech
28.61
nwi
7
4
Devereux, Lindsey
9
Oregon Tech
28.65
nwi
5
1
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
29.39
nwi
8
3
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.55
nwi
7
3
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
29.77
nwi
6
4
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
29.99
nwi
9
2
Starks, Bryanna
9
Great Falls
30.41
nwi
8
3
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
31.37
nwi
8
5
Norris, Veronica
9
Oregon Tech
31.41
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
55.27
1
2
Surin, Katherine
9
Nevada-Reno
55.41
1
3
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
56.97
1
1
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
58.30
2
2
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
58.72
2
4
Safley, Caitlyn
9
Concordia-Portla
59.06
1
1
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
59.62
3
1
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
59.72
7
2
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
59.74
3
3
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
59.80
2
3
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:00.04
3
2
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:00.06
7
1
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
1:00.44
4
1
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
1:00.61
5
2
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
1:00.73
5
4
Mcgee-Woolbrigh, Carlond
Unattached
1:00.85
3
3
Scoles, Molly
10
Concordia-Portla
1:01.13
5
5
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
1:01.24
3
1
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
1:01.29
6
2
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
1:01.30
4
2
Boulanger, Samantha
10
Concordia-Portla
1:01.87
6
4
Alvarez, Geneva
9
Concordia-Portla
1:02.19
5
3
Seymour, Laura
11
Northwest Nazare
1:02.56
6
3
Sherman, Johanna
9
Eastern Washingt
1:04.24
4
4
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
1:04.34
6
1
Simpson, Heather
12
Utah State
1:04.41
9
3
Keys, Jordyn
9
Oregon Tech
1:04.63
7
4
Devereux, Lindsey
9
Oregon Tech
1:05.80
7
1
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
1:06.63
8
2
Kern, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1:07.63
8
3
Smith, Grace
9
Oregon Tech
1:07.86
8
4
Mick, Kaydee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:08.67
8
2
Taylor, Danielle
9
Utah State
1:12.31
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Reighan
10
Nevada-Reno
2:17.26
1
2
Root, Sidney
10
Nevada-Reno
2:17.31
1
1
Traughber, Korbin
10
Idaho State
2:17.40
3
1
Westerterp, Katelin
10
Nevada-Reno
2:18.44
2
2
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
2:18.53
2
3
Lynch, Katie
10
Eastern Washingt
2:19.66
2
4
Jones, Zanae
Boise State
2:21.34
2
3
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
2:21.46
1
4
Bush, Sophie
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:23.63
1
5
Garza, Susie
9
Oregon Tech
2:24.14
1
2
Sargent, Jessica
10
Idaho State
2:24.24
3
5
Renfro, Ashlie
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:24.76
2
6
Hewston, Claudia
9
Great Falls
2:26.03
2
7
Cotugno, Mishal
10
Treasure Valley
2:29.98
2
3
Campbell, Kelsea
9
Concordia-Portla
2:30.97
3
4
Chucka, Michaela
10
Eastern Washingt
2:31.02
3
8
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
2:31.29
2
5
Swanson, Brittney
12
Eastern Washingt
2:37.40
3
6
Jensen, Jessica
9
Concordia-Portla
2:41.47
3
7
Guzman, Cynthia
9
Eastern Washingt
2:44.30
3
8
Page, Kelsie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:46.16
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Ariel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:01.01
1
2
Collmer, Christa
11
Concordia-Portla
3:03.42
1
3
Eagleton, Annelise
10
College of Idaho
3:08.57
1
4
Hook, Rebecca
10
Northwest Nazare
3:09.78
1
5
Roelle, Rachel
10
Eastern Oregon
3:10.64
1
6
Allen, Jocelyn
12
College of Idaho
3:11.85
1
7
Hollingsworth, Hailee
11
Eastern Oregon
3:20.17
1
8
Gourley, Jadyn
11
Northwest Nazare
3:25.96
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
5:05.82
1
2
Hutchison, Presli
9
Idaho State
5:06.79
1
3
Elliott, Mikel
12
Concordia-Portla
5:14.03
1
4
Lasota, Kelsi
Boise State
5:15.82
1
5
Gordon, Hailey
12
Northwest Nazare
5:16.11
1
6
Hansen, Carly
10
Idaho State
5:16.79
1
7
Lundquist, Karli
12
Utah State
5:18.33
1
8
Fleming, Susanna
12
Northwest Nazare
5:18.83
1
9
O'Reilly, Katriel
Boise State
5:21.08
1
1
Manzer, Sierra
Unattached
5:23.11
2
2
McGraw, Angela
10
Idaho State
5:24.53
2
10
Bywater, Cia
10
Concordia-Portla
5:24.92
1
3
Boyd, Joanna
10
Utah State
5:33.25
2
11
Corless, Charlotte
Boise State
5:34.83
1
4
Johnson, Samantha
9
Idaho State
5:35.48
2
5
Brist, Nicole
11
Great Falls
5:35.83
2
6
Chucka, Michaela
10
Eastern Washingt
5:35.90
2
7
Bell, McKenzie
10
College of Idaho
5:48.28
2
8
Swanson, Brittney
12
Eastern Washingt
5:49.23
2
9
Peterson, Jessica
9
Utah State
5:49.41
2
10
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
5:49.67
2
11
Guzman, Cynthia
9
Eastern Washingt
5:54.87
2
12
Hill, Katelyn
9
Utah State
5:58.70
2
13
Monaco, Katie
10
Great Falls
6:02.07
2
14
Love, Audrey
11
Eastern Oregon
6:02.51
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:10.40
1
2
Chavez, Mayra
11
Eastern Washingt
10:13.93
1
3
Matchett, Mary
12
Oregon Tech
10:14.16
1
4
Wood, Meagan
9
Nevada-Reno
10:16.06
1
5
Preciado, Anna
11
Nevada-Reno
10:16.99
1
6
Cundy, Rachel
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:20.71
1
7
Root, Erika
10
Nevada-Reno
10:22.30
1
8
Brinegar, Anne
9
Boise State
10:29.81
1
9
Anderson, Alaina
9
Nevada-Reno
10:36.00
1
1
Manzer, Sierra
Unattached
10:51.53
2
2
Stoltz, Elissa
11
Oregon Tech
11:03.73
2
3
Neal, Kaelia
9
Linfield
11:04.75
2
4
Coash, Kelly
11
Oregon Tech
11:09.12
2
5
Dillavou, Katie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:09.94
2
6
Roelle, Rachel
10
Eastern Oregon
11:18.55
2
7
Knudson, Emma
9
Linfield
11:18.90
2
8
Worobel, Zoe
9
Concordia-Portla
11:19.87
2
10
Howard, Sara
12
Oregon Tech
11:27.09
1
9
Goodwin, Ana
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:27.28
2
10
Dowdy, Calli
12
Linfield
11:33.86
2
11
Evans, McKenzie
9
Eastern Oregon
11:35.17
2
12
Hollingsworth, Hailee
11
Eastern Oregon
11:38.22
2
13
Lindauer, Samantha
10
Oregon Tech
11:45.50
2
14
Church, Vanessa
10
Eastern Oregon
12:03.27
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.69
nwi
1
2
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
08.72
nwi
1
3
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
08.96
nwi
1
4
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
09.19
nwi
1
5
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
09.27
nwi
1
6
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
09.35
nwi
1
7
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
09.38
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.69
nwi
5
1
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
08.73
nwi
1
1
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
09.09
nwi
2
1
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
09.11
nwi
3
2
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
09.15
nwi
5
2
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
09.21
nwi
2
2
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
09.22
nwi
3
2
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
09.27
nwi
1
3
Tierney, Alexandra
9
Nevada-Reno
09.35
nwi
1
3
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
09.38
nwi
2
3
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
09.39
nwi
5
1
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
09.41
nwi
4
4
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
09.44
nwi
1
4
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
09.44
nwi
2
2
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
09.51
nwi
4
3
Hodges, Ashanna
10
Eastern Oregon
09.53
nwi
4
4
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
09.66
nwi
4
3
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
09.72
nwi
3
5
Alvarez, Geneva
9
Concordia-Portla
09.75
nwi
1
4
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
09.78
nwi
5
6
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
09.83
nwi
1
4
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
09.88
nwi
3
5
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
09.88
nwi
2
5
Wood, Kara
10
Oregon Tech
09.88
nwi
4
5
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.25
nwi
5
7
Seymour, Laura
11
Northwest Nazare
10.33
nwi
1
6
Sherman, Johanna
9
Eastern Washingt
10.60
nwi
5
6
Miller, Rachel
9
Northwest Nazare
10.66
nwi
4
7
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
10.87
nwi
4
5
Norris, Veronica
9
Oregon Tech
12.10
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Penningt,
Tierney, Surin
Nevada-Reno
3:54.92
2
2
Sullivan, Kost,
Current, Hodges
Eastern Oregon
3:58.45
2
3
Rodes, Seymour,
Knott, Nigro
Northwest Nazare
3:59.92
2
4
Larabee, Lanza,
Erdahl, Gustaves
Idaho State
4:00.26
2
1
Wadden, Westerte,
Haverfie, Carter
Nevada-Reno
4:08.34
1
2
Gordon, Sargent,
Gunter, Neibauer
Idaho State
4:10.41
1
5
Scoles, Boulange,
Johnson, Bywater
Concordia-Portla
4:21.23
2
3
Whitesit, Hottel,
Woodbury, Kern
Idaho State
4:24.36
1
6
Devereux, Smith,
Garza, Keys
Oregon Tech
4:26.75
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Root, Delucchi,
Westerte, Evans
Nevada-Reno
12:20.84
1
2
Jensen, Brouwers,
Renfro, Bush
Lewis-Clark Stat
12:22.90
1
3
Wood, Cartan,
Fisher, Anderson
Nevada-Reno
12:24.36
1
4
Hook, Rech,
Wheeler, Gourley
Northwest Nazare
13:34.09
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
10.44m
(34'3)
1
2
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
3
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
4
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
10.29m
(33'9)
1
5
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Wade, Cassandra
10
Northwest Nazare
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
7
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
8
Jones, Breanna
9
Great Falls
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
9
Soto, Destiny
11
Northwest Nazare
6.96m
(22'10)
1
10
Statton, Taylor
10
Great Falls
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
2
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
Puckett, Daphne
9
Great Falls
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
4
Giddings, Samantha
10
Great Falls
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
5
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
11.66m
(38'3)
1
6
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
7
Kosmowski, Katie
9
Concordia-Portla
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
8
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
9
Corbett, Amber
11
Concordia-Portla
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
10
Forza, AnnaMarie
11
Northwest Nazare
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
3
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
4
Warren, McKenzie
9
Concordia-Portla
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
5
Rasley, Lacie
11
Boise State
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
7
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
8
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
9
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
2
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
3
Jones, Breanna
9
Great Falls
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
4
Langdon, Erin
11
Great Falls
12.35m
(40'6)
1
5
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
6
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
Wade, Cassandra
10
Northwest Nazare
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
9
Peters, Alexa
10
Eastern Oregon
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
15.88m
(52'1)
1
2
Giddings, Samantha
10
Great Falls
15.24m
(50'0)
1
3
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
4
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
5
Keefe, Marissa
11
Eastern Washingt
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
6
Johns, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
7
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
8
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
9
Puckett, Daphne
9
Great Falls
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
2
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
19.28m
(63'3)
1
3
Armstrong, Karyna
10
Boise State
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
4
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Warren, McKenzie
9
Concordia-Portla
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
6
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
15.24m
(50'0)
1
7
Mattos, Jessica
10
Concordia-Portla
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
8
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jordan
10
Boise State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
McBride, Harley
10
Eastern Oregon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Minter, Kinsey
11
Nevada-Reno
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Carter, Leah
10
Nevada-Reno
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
6
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
8
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Miller, Rachel
9
Northwest Nazare
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
14
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
15
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
16
Norris, Veronica
9
Oregon Tech
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
17
Gutenberger, Nieka
9
Utah State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
18
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
19
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
20
Harpham, Joy
11
Linfield
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
21
Pitts, Briana
10
College of Idaho
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
22
Abrego, Ali
10
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Spoolstra, Michaela
9
Northwest Nazare
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
9
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Cartan, Nathalie
9
Nevada-Reno
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Kayla
10
Utah State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Becca
11
Idaho State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Shelby
9
Oregon Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Forza, AnnaMarie
11
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Hodges, Ashanna
10
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
2
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Kayla
10
Utah State
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
4
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
6
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
12
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Powers, Alison
11
Nevada-Reno
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Simmons, Samantha
10
Idaho State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Thompson, Amber
12
Utah State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Barr, Aubrille
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Rausch, Jill
10
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Martens, Alexys
11
Idaho State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Ingram, Katie
10
Oregon Tech
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
10
Idaho State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
14
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise-state
#team-invitational
#team-challenge
More news
2015 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Open
0 shares:
Boise State Indoor Team Challenge
,
Azpva
,
Boise State TC
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
24
2022
30
2021
13
2020
24
2019
16
2018
87
31
111
2017
62
51
2016
120
20
175
2015
146
57
114
2014
35
2013
14
95
2012
70
2011
31
2010
26
2009
8
2008
9
2007
5
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#team-invitational
#team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!